NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION ACT (EXCERPT)
324.1706 Part as supplement.
Sec. 1706.
     This part is supplementary to existing administrative and regulatory procedures provided by law.
History: 1994, Act 451, Eff. Mar. 30, 1995
Popular Name: Act 451
Popular Name: NREPA
Part 18
UNIFORM TRANSBOUNDARY POLLUTION RECIPROCAL ACCESS